League Table

2018/2019

TeamGamesSinglesDoublesTeamHomeAwayTotal
The George1138179343064
Travellers1029158262652
Blue Bell1023136202242
Alnwick WM Club A1124125291241
Alnwick WM Club B1022118142741
Shilbottle Club1022117182240
The Bull B1021118271340
Farriers924104231538
The Fleece101593161127
Alnwick WM Club Bar101584151227
John Bull10134031417
Veterans108728917
Alnwick Castle Golf Club9621729

Week 11 Results

07 December 2018

next >